SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 146
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 180 |
2 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 57 |
3 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 41 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 32 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 146 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 115 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 35 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 19 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 179 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 112 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 104 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 104 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 30 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 21 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 11 |
8 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 4 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 4 |
11 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
12 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
13 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 345 | 90.79% |
Abstenção | 35 | 9.21% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 90 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 66 |
3 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 43 |
4 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 17 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 15 |
6 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 6 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
10 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 3 |
13 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 2 |
15 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
16 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
19 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
20 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 2 |
21 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
22 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
23 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
26 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
28 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
29 | CARLOS DACIO ASSIS BRASIL | 1311 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS FERREIRA INSSARRIAGA | 1350 | PT | 1 |
31 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PPB | 1 |
6 | PT do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 83 |
2 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 70 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 44 |
4 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 30 |
5 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 7 |
7 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 6 |
8 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 4 |
9 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 4 |
10 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 3 |
11 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
12 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
13 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
14 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 2 |
15 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 2 |
16 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
17 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
19 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
20 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
21 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO DO CARMO GIANICHINI CARDOSO | 13031 | PT | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
24 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ANDI FERREIRA ALVES | 22147 | PL | 1 |
26 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
29 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
30 | GERVASIO DIRNEI LARRATÉA | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
32 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
33 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
34 | LUIZ SUERTEGARAY NETO | 16789 | PSTU | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PTB | 10 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PPS | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 345 | 90.79% |
Abstenção | 35 | 9.21% |