SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 147
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 161 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 51 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 39 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
6 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 181 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 107 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 37 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 13 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
7 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 172 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 159 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 118 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 115 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 31 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 21 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 20 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 8 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
10 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 390 | |
Comparecimento | 349 | 89.49% |
Abstenção | 41 | 10.51% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 94 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 47 |
3 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 25 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 22 |
5 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 21 |
6 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 21 |
7 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 18 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
12 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 5 |
13 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 4 |
14 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 4 |
15 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
16 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 3 |
17 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
19 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
21 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
22 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
23 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
25 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
26 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
27 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
28 | JOSE WILSON DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO | 1570 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
30 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 126 |
2 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 66 |
3 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 39 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 18 |
5 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 11 |
6 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
7 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
9 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
10 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 3 |
11 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO | 11747 | PPB | 2 |
14 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 2 |
15 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 2 |
16 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
17 | GERVASIO DIRNEI LARRATÉA | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
18 | JOÃO GUILHERME BURNETT | 22042 | PL | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ ANGELO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | 22455 | PL | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
21 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 1 |
22 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ALDO ERINEO ANTUNES DO NASCIMENTO | 14555 | PTB | 1 |
24 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 26018 | PAN | 1 |
28 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
29 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
30 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
31 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
33 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
35 | MAXIMILIANO SEVERO TEIXEIRA | 56565 | PRONA | 1 |
36 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
37 | JOSÉ HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45610 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PTB | 8 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PPB | 3 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 390 | |
Comparecimento | 349 | 89.49% |
Abstenção | 41 | 10.51% |