SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 176
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 185 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 48 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 44 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 44 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 165 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 110 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 32 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 7 |
5 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 5 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 213 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 119 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 111 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 99 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 30 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 15 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 9 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 8 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 4 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 395 | |
Comparecimento | 346 | 87.59% |
Abstenção | 49 | 12.41% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 131 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 59 |
3 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 29 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 9 |
5 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 9 |
6 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 8 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 8 |
8 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 8 |
9 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 5 |
10 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 5 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
12 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ LUIZ GOMES | 1421 | PTB | 2 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
15 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
16 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
21 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
23 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
24 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
26 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
30 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
31 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PPB | 2 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 99 |
2 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 85 |
3 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 17 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 15 |
5 | LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO | 11747 | PPB | 9 |
6 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 9 |
7 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 8 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 6 |
10 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 4 |
11 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
13 | ANA MARIA DA SILVA FOGAÇA | 13666 | PT | 2 |
14 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 2 |
17 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
18 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
21 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 1 |
22 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
24 | CASSIO NUNES SOARES | 11611 | PPB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
26 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
27 | ELTON SEBASTIAO ROSPIDE DA SILVA | 25624 | PFL | 1 |
28 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
29 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
32 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
33 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
34 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 1 |
35 | FLAVIO BASTOS BERNEIRA JUNIOR | 40240 | PSB | 1 |
36 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 15 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 395 | |
Comparecimento | 346 | 87.59% |
Abstenção | 49 | 12.41% |