SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 19
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 205 |
2 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 42 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 38 |
4 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 37 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 157 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 128 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 37 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 8 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
6 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 192 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 135 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 127 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 115 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 26 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 9 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 6 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 5 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 2 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
13 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 381 | |
Comparecimento | 354 | 92.91% |
Abstenção | 27 | 7.09% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 115 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 74 |
3 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 37 |
4 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 21 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 14 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 8 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 7 |
8 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 7 |
9 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 5 |
10 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 3 |
13 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 3 |
14 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | MARIO MENA ABUNADER KALIL | 1258 | PDT | 2 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
18 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 2 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
20 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
21 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
23 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
25 | SIDNEY LUIZ SURIS PEREIRA | 1999 | PTN | 1 |
26 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
28 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
29 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PTB | 1 |
3 | PGT | 1 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 87 |
2 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 74 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 58 |
4 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 19 |
5 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 9 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 6 |
8 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 4 |
9 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 4 |
10 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 4 |
11 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
14 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
15 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
16 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 1 |
17 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
19 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
20 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
21 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
23 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
25 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
26 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 1 |
27 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
28 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
29 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
30 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
31 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
32 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 15 |
2 | PTB | 9 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PRONA | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 381 | |
Comparecimento | 354 | 92.91% |
Abstenção | 27 | 7.09% |