SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 208
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 168 |
2 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 61 |
3 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 53 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 39 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 146 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 119 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 44 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 11 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 169 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 125 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 122 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 116 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 32 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 24 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 8 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 7 |
10 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 395 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 86.08% |
Abstenção | 55 | 13.92% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 97 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 44 |
3 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 28 |
4 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 16 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 15 |
6 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 14 |
7 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 11 |
8 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 11 |
9 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 7 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 4 |
13 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 3 |
14 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
15 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
18 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
19 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
21 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 2 |
22 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
23 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
25 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
26 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
27 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
29 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
31 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ LUIZ GOMES | 1421 | PTB | 1 |
33 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
34 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | MARIO MENA ABUNADER KALIL | 1258 | PDT | 1 |
37 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
38 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
39 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PTB | 5 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
6 | PL | 1 |
7 | PSC | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 98 |
2 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 89 |
3 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 24 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 13 |
5 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 7 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 6 |
8 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 4 |
9 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 4 |
10 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 3 |
11 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 3 |
12 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
13 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
14 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
15 | LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO | 11747 | PPB | 2 |
16 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 2 |
17 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
18 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
19 | ALDO ERINEO ANTUNES DO NASCIMENTO | 14555 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ANA MARIA DA SILVA FOGAÇA | 13666 | PT | 2 |
21 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 2 |
22 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
24 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
28 | EDEGAR LOPES DE ALMEIDA | 14604 | PTB | 1 |
29 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
30 | WAINER VIANA MACHADO | 40444 | PSB | 1 |
31 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 1 |
32 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
34 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | SERGIO DE MEDEIROS ILHA MOREIRA | 11400 | PPB | 1 |
36 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
37 | VASCO HENRIQUE ASAMBUJA DE CARVALHO | 15610 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | TEREZA MARGARETE MOSSINI DA ROCHA | 30123 | PGT | 1 |
39 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
40 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PTB | 7 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 395 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 86.08% |
Abstenção | 55 | 13.92% |