SANTA MARIA 41 100
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 102 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 68 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 27 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 20 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 97 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 74 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 25 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 17 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 102 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 95 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 86 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 57 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 16 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 16 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 16 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 6 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 281 | |
Comparecimento | 232 | 82.56% |
Abstenção | 49 | 17.44% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 40 |
2 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 34 |
3 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 28 |
4 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 22 |
5 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 13 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
10 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 4 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
12 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 4 |
13 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 4 |
15 | ANA LÉLIA BENINCÁ BELTRAME | 4077 | PSB | 3 |
16 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
17 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
18 | EUGÊNIO VICENTE PINTO BERMÚDEZ | 1470 | PTB | 2 |
19 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 2 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
22 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
23 | FRANCISCO OSORIO BARCELOS OURIQUE | 1110 | PPB | 1 |
24 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
25 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
26 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
27 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
31 | GUSTAVO BAPTISTA EBOLI | 1479 | PTB | 1 |
32 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
34 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
36 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 77 |
2 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 25 |
3 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 21 |
4 | OSVALDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 14219 | PTB | 6 |
5 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 5 |
7 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 3 |
8 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 3 |
9 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
10 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 3 |
11 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 3 |
12 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 3 |
13 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 3 |
14 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
15 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 2 |
16 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 2 |
18 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 2 |
19 | EDILBERTO STEIN DE QUADROS | 40777 | PSB | 2 |
20 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
21 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
23 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 1 |
24 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
25 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
26 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
27 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
28 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
29 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 1 |
31 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
32 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
33 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
34 | ALDA CATARINA OLIVIER | 16616 | PSTU | 1 |
35 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
36 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
37 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | LUÍS EDUARDO COLOMBO DOS SANTOS | 13999 | PT | 1 |
39 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
40 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
41 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
42 | ROQUE NOLI BAKOF | 15700 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PPS | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 281 | |
Comparecimento | 232 | 82.56% |
Abstenção | 49 | 17.44% |