SANTA MARIA 41 203
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 101 |
2 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 55 |
3 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 52 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 23 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 95 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 89 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 26 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 12 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 8 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 7 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS OLINTO MARTINS | 56 | PRONA | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 133 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 102 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 85 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 68 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 8 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 8 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 7 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 6 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 5 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 336 | |
Comparecimento | 277 | 82.44% |
Abstenção | 59 | 17.56% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 62 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 37 |
3 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 11 |
5 | ANA LÉLIA BENINCÁ BELTRAME | 4077 | PSB | 11 |
6 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 8 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
8 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
9 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
10 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 4 |
11 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 3 |
14 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 2 |
15 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
16 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 2 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO PUHL | 2236 | PL | 2 |
20 | JOSÉ LUIZ GOMES | 1421 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
22 | SAMUEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS | 1458 | PTB | 1 |
23 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
24 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
25 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
27 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
29 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
30 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
31 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 1 |
32 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
33 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
34 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
35 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
36 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 1 |
37 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
38 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PDT | 6 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PAN | 2 |
6 | PSTU | 2 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
10 | PPB | 1 |
11 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 61 |
2 | OSVALDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 14219 | PTB | 38 |
3 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 23 |
4 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 16 |
5 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 7 |
7 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
8 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
9 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 4 |
10 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
11 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 3 |
12 | EDILBERTO STEIN DE QUADROS | 40777 | PSB | 3 |
13 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 3 |
14 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ROQUE NOLI BAKOF | 15700 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
17 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 2 |
18 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
19 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 2 |
20 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 2 |
21 | MANOEL JOSÉ BRUM DOS SANTOS | 13813 | PT | 2 |
22 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 2 |
23 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO CARLOS ROSA BUENO | 13377 | PT | 1 |
25 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
27 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUM | 22222 | PL | 1 |
28 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
30 | NERI MAKEWITZ | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | ARGEU DE SOUZA | 31631 | PHS | 1 |
33 | JOSE DINAR STALTER | 40342 | PSB | 1 |
34 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
35 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
36 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
37 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
38 | GILBERTO ARION BATISTA | 14201 | PTB | 1 |
39 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
40 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PPB | 3 |
6 | PPS | 2 |
7 | PSDB | 2 |
8 | PL | 1 |
9 | PSC | 1 |
10 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 336 | |
Comparecimento | 277 | 82.44% |
Abstenção | 59 | 17.56% |