SANTA MARIA 41 89
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 110 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 63 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 20 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 141 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 89 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 35 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 16 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 5 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS COELHO PRATES | 19 | PTN | 2 |
8 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 163 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 116 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 97 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 90 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 26 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 23 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 22 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
12 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
13 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
14 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 371 | |
Comparecimento | 320 | 86.25% |
Abstenção | 51 | 13.75% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 49 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 48 |
3 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 46 |
4 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 15 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 13 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 11 |
8 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 10 |
9 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 7 |
10 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 5 |
11 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
13 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
14 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
15 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 4 |
16 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 4 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
18 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
19 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
20 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
21 | ANA LÉLIA BENINCÁ BELTRAME | 4077 | PSB | 2 |
22 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 2 |
23 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
24 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
25 | GREICE MARA MARTINS GOMES MARTINS DA SILVA | 1417 | PTB | 1 |
26 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
29 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
31 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
32 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 1 |
34 | DAMIAO MARTIRENO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | 4056 | PSB | 1 |
35 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
36 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
37 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
40 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | MARCOS FERREIRA INSSARRIAGA | 1350 | PT | 1 |
42 | MAURICIO PROENÇA DE CAMPOS | 3138 | PHS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PRONA | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PCB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 88 |
2 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 47 |
3 | OSVALDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 14219 | PTB | 41 |
4 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 21 |
5 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 12 |
6 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 5 |
7 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
8 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
9 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 3 |
10 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 3 |
11 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 3 |
12 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 3 |
13 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
15 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
16 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 2 |
17 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 2 |
18 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
21 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
22 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 2 |
23 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
25 | LEANE MARIA TUSI BRAGA | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 1 |
27 | EDEGAR LOPES DE ALMEIDA | 14604 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
29 | NELSON PACHECO FICK | 23233 | PPS | 1 |
30 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
31 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 1 |
33 | ROQUE NOLI BAKOF | 15700 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ALDA CATARINA OLIVIER | 16616 | PSTU | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 7 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PPS | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 3 |
7 | PL | 2 |
8 | PFL | 2 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
10 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 371 | |
Comparecimento | 320 | 86.25% |
Abstenção | 51 | 13.75% |