SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO 30 98
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 138 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 68 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 48 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 41 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 116 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 89 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 62 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 10 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 9 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 168 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 113 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 108 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 98 |
5 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 20 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 7 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 5 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
10 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 3 |
11 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
12 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 315 | 80.98% |
Abstenção | 74 | 19.02% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO NUNES MOREIRA | 1469 | PTB | 146 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 22 |
3 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 14 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 9 |
6 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 6 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
8 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 5 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
10 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 5 |
11 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 3 |
12 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 3 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 2 |
15 | MARIO MENA ABUNADER KALIL | 1258 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 2 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
18 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
20 | IVAN DA SILVA CASARTELLI | 2200 | PL | 1 |
21 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
22 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
23 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
24 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
25 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
29 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
30 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
31 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 1 |
33 | JOSE WILSON DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO | 1570 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
35 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 7 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PHS | 3 |
4 | PSB | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PGT | 1 |
8 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAINER VIANA MACHADO | 40444 | PSB | 79 |
2 | BERNARDINO GULARTE FONTOURA | 31678 | PHS | 71 |
3 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 20 |
4 | ANTONIO RAFAEL PEREIRA PINTOS | 45147 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | EDSON FERREIRA DE AVILA FILHO | 13110 | PT | 6 |
6 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 5 |
7 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 4 |
8 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 4 |
9 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 4 |
10 | ANTONIO PLANELLA | 11200 | PPB | 4 |
11 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 3 |
12 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 3 |
13 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
14 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14113 | PTB | 3 |
15 | JUCELINO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12369 | PDT | 2 |
16 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
18 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
19 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
21 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 2 |
22 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
23 | SERGIO DE MEDEIROS ILHA MOREIRA | 11400 | PPB | 1 |
24 | VALDOMIRO SIPP | 11044 | PPB | 1 |
25 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
26 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
27 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 1 |
28 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
29 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
31 | DALTRO FOGAÇA BERNARDES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
32 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
33 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
34 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
35 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
36 | HELENA BIASOTTO | 31999 | PHS | 1 |
37 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
38 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
39 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
42 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
43 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
44 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
45 | EDUARDO SPANIER ABREU | 40100 | PSB | 1 |
46 | AVELINO MAZZUCHELLO | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 12 |
2 | PT | 12 |
3 | PPS | 6 |
4 | PSB | 4 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
10 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 315 | 80.98% |
Abstenção | 74 | 19.02% |