SANTA ROSA 42 103
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 115 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 92 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 24 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 23 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 107 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 102 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 21 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 18 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 95 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 94 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 91 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 76 |
5 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 72 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 33 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 17 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 3 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 310 | |
Comparecimento | 261 | 84.19% |
Abstenção | 49 | 15.81% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 103 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 77 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 22 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
6 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 3 |
7 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
8 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
10 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
11 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
13 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
15 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
16 | IRAJA ANDARA RODRIGUES | 1599 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ERICO ANDRÉ PEGORARO | 4505 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
19 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | OSWALDO UCHOA REZENDE | 5600 | PRONA | 1 |
21 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
22 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
23 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
24 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
26 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 3 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 100 |
2 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 50 |
3 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 14 |
4 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 11 |
5 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 10 |
6 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 5 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 4 |
8 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 3 |
11 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 3 |
12 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
13 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 2 |
15 | GENESIO FERNANDES MONTEIRO | 11211 | PPB | 2 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 2 |
17 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 2 |
19 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
20 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
21 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 2 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
23 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
25 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
26 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
27 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
28 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
29 | BERNARDO OLAVO GOMES DE SOUZA | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
30 | CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA GARCIA | 40200 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | SILVIO ISOPO PORTO | 13200 | PT | 1 |
33 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 1 |
34 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
37 | CLAUDIO FERNANDO BRAYER PEREIRA | 13799 | PT | 1 |
38 | RONEI DE CASTILHOS DA SILVA | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 310 | |
Comparecimento | 261 | 84.19% |
Abstenção | 49 | 15.81% |