SANTA ROSA 42 107
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 167 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 89 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 38 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 29 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 144 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 134 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 21 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 19 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
8 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 153 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 127 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 114 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 96 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 57 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 41 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 15 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 8 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 2 |
11 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
12 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 336 | 86.38% |
Abstenção | 53 | 13.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 150 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 99 |
3 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 22 |
4 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 17 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
8 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 3 |
9 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 2 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
11 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
13 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
14 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
15 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
16 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
18 | MARIO MENA ABUNADER KALIL | 1258 | PDT | 1 |
19 | IRENO SCHULZ | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
20 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
22 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 1 |
3 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 116 |
2 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 81 |
3 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 15 |
4 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 13 |
5 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 11 |
6 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 6 |
7 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | JAIME PERIN | 40789 | PSB | 6 |
9 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 5 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 4 |
11 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 4 |
12 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 3 |
14 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 3 |
15 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 3 |
16 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 2 |
17 | LURDES DRESCH | 15999 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | CLARITA SILVA DE SOUZA | 13880 | PT | 2 |
19 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
21 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 1 |
22 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
23 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
24 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
25 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
27 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
28 | TEREZA MARGARETE MOSSINI DA ROCHA | 30123 | PGT | 1 |
29 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
30 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
33 | ROQUE NOLI BAKOF | 15700 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
35 | SERGIO VIEIRA DA MOTTA | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
37 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
38 | FLAVIO BASTOS BERNEIRA JUNIOR | 40240 | PSB | 1 |
39 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 336 | 86.38% |
Abstenção | 53 | 13.62% |