SANTA ROSA 42 146
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 122 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 62 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 46 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 19 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 116 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 97 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 16 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 15 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 99 |
2 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 92 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 88 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 86 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 60 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 34 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 10 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 1 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 337 | |
Comparecimento | 258 | 76.56% |
Abstenção | 79 | 23.44% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 159 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 67 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 6 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 5 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
6 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
9 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
10 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
11 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
13 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 93 |
2 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 62 |
3 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 16 |
4 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 12 |
5 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 8 |
7 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
9 | JAIME PERIN | 40789 | PSB | 3 |
10 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
11 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 2 |
12 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
15 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 2 |
16 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
17 | RAFAEL SOTTILI TESTA | 25456 | PFL | 1 |
18 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
19 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
20 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
22 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
23 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 1 |
24 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
25 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
27 | SILVIO CHIES | 11011 | PPB | 1 |
28 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PAN | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 337 | |
Comparecimento | 258 | 76.56% |
Abstenção | 79 | 23.44% |