SANTA ROSA 42 26
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 75 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 67 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 23 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 19 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 75 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 67 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 25 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 16 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 85 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 68 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 63 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 44 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 40 |
6 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 38 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 20 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 6 |
9 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 217 | |
Comparecimento | 190 | 87.56% |
Abstenção | 27 | 12.44% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 109 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 45 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 20 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 3 |
5 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
6 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
7 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
8 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 1 |
2 | PL | 1 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 64 |
2 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 37 |
3 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 34 |
4 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 7 |
5 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 7 |
6 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 6 |
7 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 3 |
8 | IDAIR ANTONIO MOSCHEN | 31500 | PHS | 3 |
9 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 2 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 2 |
11 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
12 | LUIZ SUERTEGARAY NETO | 16789 | PSTU | 2 |
13 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | JAIME PERIN | 40789 | PSB | 1 |
15 | LIRES MARQUES | 13345 | PT | 1 |
16 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
17 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
18 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 217 | |
Comparecimento | 190 | 87.56% |
Abstenção | 27 | 12.44% |