SANTA ROSA 42 95
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 158 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 46 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 125 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 101 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 31 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 17 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 3 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
7 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 117 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 116 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 87 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 86 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 64 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 42 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 18 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 2 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 332 | |
Comparecimento | 289 | 87.05% |
Abstenção | 43 | 12.95% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 162 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 76 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 17 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 7 |
5 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 3 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
8 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
9 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
10 | CARLOS DACIO ASSIS BRASIL | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 5 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 97 |
2 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 58 |
3 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 16 |
4 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 13 |
6 | JAIME PERIN | 40789 | PSB | 12 |
7 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 7 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 6 |
9 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 4 |
10 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
13 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | EDEMAR JOSÉ RAMBO | 13800 | PT | 2 |
16 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 2 |
17 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 1 |
20 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
22 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
23 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
24 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 1 |
25 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
26 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 332 | |
Comparecimento | 289 | 87.05% |
Abstenção | 43 | 12.95% |