SANTIAGO 44 116
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 96 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 77 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 31 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 28 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 103 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 94 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 24 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 14 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
6 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 109 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 85 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 69 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 65 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 39 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 29 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 29 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 7 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
10 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 350 | |
Comparecimento | 286 | 81.71% |
Abstenção | 64 | 18.29% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 92 |
2 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 1588 | PMDB | 21 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 14 |
4 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 14 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 14 |
6 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 7 |
8 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 4 |
13 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
14 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 3 |
15 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 3 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
17 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
18 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 2 |
19 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
20 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 2 |
22 | ANA LÉLIA BENINCÁ BELTRAME | 4077 | PSB | 2 |
23 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
24 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
25 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
26 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
27 | OSWALDO UCHOA REZENDE | 5600 | PRONA | 1 |
28 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
30 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
31 | LUIZ FERNANDO PUHL | 2236 | PL | 1 |
32 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
34 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
36 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
37 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
39 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 1 |
40 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 93 |
2 | ANTONIO CARLOS ROSA BUENO | 13377 | PT | 23 |
3 | LEANE MARIA TUSI BRAGA | 45111 | PSDB | 22 |
4 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | VASCO HENRIQUE ASAMBUJA DE CARVALHO | 15610 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 5 |
7 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 5 |
8 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
9 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
10 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 3 |
11 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 3 |
12 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
14 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
15 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
16 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
17 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
19 | OSVALDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 14219 | PTB | 1 |
20 | GERVASIO DIRNEI LARRATÉA | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
25 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
26 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
32 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
33 | FLAVIO BASTOS BERNEIRA JUNIOR | 40240 | PSB | 1 |
34 | CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA GARCIA | 40200 | PSB | 1 |
35 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
38 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 13 |
2 | PPB | 6 |
3 | PSDB | 5 |
4 | PMDB | 5 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PSB | 2 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 350 | |
Comparecimento | 286 | 81.71% |
Abstenção | 64 | 18.29% |