Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 65 |
2 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 49 |
3 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 24 |
4 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 23 |
5 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 13 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 10 |
7 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 7 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 7 |
10 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 7 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 7 |
12 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 5 |
14 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 5 |
15 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 1320 | PT | 4 |
16 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 3 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
18 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
19 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 2 |
22 | CARLOS ALBERTO BESCHORNER | 1551 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
24 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
25 | GREICE MARA MARTINS GOMES MARTINS DA SILVA | 1417 | PTB | 2 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
27 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
28 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
29 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
30 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 2 |
31 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 2 |
32 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
33 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 1 |
34 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 1474 | PTB | 1 |
35 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
36 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
37 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
38 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
39 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
40 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
41 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
42 | WANDIR NUNES DE ALMEIDA | 4323 | PV | 1 |
43 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
45 | ENEDIR SELAU | 1351 | PT | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 210 |
2 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 10 |
3 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 9 |
4 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 9 |
5 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 6 |
6 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
7 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 40500 | PSB | 4 |
8 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 3 |
9 | ANTONIO LUIZ BRAZ | 25999 | PFL | 3 |
10 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
11 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 2 |
12 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
13 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
14 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ORLANDO DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS | 13116 | PT | 2 |
16 | FLAVIO RENE DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO | 25888 | PFL | 2 |
17 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
18 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 1 |
19 | CEZAR CAMARGO FERNANDES | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
21 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 1 |
22 | SILVIO ISOPO PORTO | 13200 | PT | 1 |
23 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
24 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
25 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
26 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
29 | ENIO PAULO AGUZZOLI | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |