SAO BORJA 47 38
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 100 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 87 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 58 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 16 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 112 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 97 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 33 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 17 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 112 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 109 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 76 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 74 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 38 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 36 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 21 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 17 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 328 | |
Comparecimento | 271 | 82.62% |
Abstenção | 57 | 17.38% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 141 |
2 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 22 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 12 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 9 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
7 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 6 |
8 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 5 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
10 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 4 |
11 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 4 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 2 |
17 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
23 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
25 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
26 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
27 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
28 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
29 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
30 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
31 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
32 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | OMAR MOHAMAD ALI TOMALIH | 2322 | PPS | 1 |
34 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
35 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 3 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 74 |
2 | EDISON GILBERTO EHLE | 11555 | PPB | 38 |
3 | JUARES LUIS MARTINI | 12789 | PDT | 21 |
4 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 17 |
5 | DINO ALDIR NASCIMENTO LOPES | 65123 | PC do B | 16 |
6 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 7 |
7 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 6 |
8 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 5 |
9 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 5 |
10 | SERGIO VIEIRA DA MOTTA | 15678 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 4 |
12 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
13 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 3 |
15 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
16 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
17 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 2 |
19 | OSVALDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 14219 | PTB | 2 |
20 | MATEUS BARREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 40666 | PSB | 2 |
21 | VERCELI DE OLIVEIRA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | DALTRO FOGAÇA BERNARDES | 12612 | PDT | 2 |
23 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 2 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 2 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 2 |
26 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 2 |
27 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 2 |
28 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 2 |
29 | JOSE HOMERO VARGAS LOUREIRO | 22777 | PL | 1 |
30 | VASCO HENRIQUE ASAMBUJA DE CARVALHO | 15610 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
32 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
33 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
34 | ROBERTO MAGNOS FERRON | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
35 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 1 |
36 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
37 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
38 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
40 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
41 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
42 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
43 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
44 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
45 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
46 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
47 | IBÁ RAMOS MACHADO LOPES | 45051 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 328 | |
Comparecimento | 271 | 82.62% |
Abstenção | 57 | 17.38% |