SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 79 17
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 116 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 79 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 42 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 20 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 111 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 70 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 51 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 13 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
6 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 2 |
7 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 98 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 87 |
3 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 64 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 60 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 58 |
6 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 54 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 34 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 6 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 2 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
12 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 278 | 82.01% |
Abstenção | 61 | 17.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 101 |
2 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 32 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 19 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
5 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 7 |
7 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 7 |
8 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
10 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 4 |
11 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 4 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
14 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
15 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
16 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
17 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
21 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 2 |
22 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
24 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
25 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
26 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
28 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
29 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 1 |
31 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
32 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
34 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
35 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
36 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
37 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 10 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PPB | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VASCO HENRIQUE ASAMBUJA DE CARVALHO | 15610 | PMDB | 106 |
2 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 37 |
3 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 19 |
4 | SERGIO DE MEDEIROS ILHA MOREIRA | 11400 | PPB | 17 |
5 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 7 |
6 | LUCIO BORGES BARCELOS | 13234 | PT | 5 |
7 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
8 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
10 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 3 |
11 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 3 |
12 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 3 |
13 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 2 |
14 | JOSE ELVANIR RENZ | 25655 | PFL | 2 |
15 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
17 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 1 |
18 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
19 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
20 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
22 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | LUÍS EDUARDO COLOMBO DOS SANTOS | 13999 | PT | 1 |
24 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
26 | CEZAR CAMARGO FERNANDES | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 11 |
2 | PPB | 8 |
3 | PT | 6 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 278 | 82.01% |
Abstenção | 61 | 17.99% |