SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA 48 25
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 114 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 70 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 22 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 13 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 107 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 64 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 35 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 19 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 116 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 99 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 63 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 62 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 41 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 16 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 14 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 11 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 5 |
10 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 290 | |
Comparecimento | 251 | 86.55% |
Abstenção | 39 | 13.45% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 43 |
2 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 34 |
3 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 17 |
4 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 13 |
6 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 13 |
7 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 7 |
9 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 6 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
11 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 5 |
12 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 5 |
13 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 4 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
18 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 3 |
19 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
20 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
21 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 2 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
23 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
24 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
25 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
26 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
28 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
29 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
30 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
32 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
33 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
35 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
36 | JULIANO VASCONCELOS | 4321 | PV | 1 |
37 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
39 | DAMIAO MARTIRENO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | 4056 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PRONA | 1 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 104 |
2 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 12 |
3 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 11 |
4 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 8 |
5 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 7 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 6 |
7 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 5 |
9 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 5 |
10 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 4 |
11 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 4 |
12 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 3 |
14 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 3 |
15 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 3 |
16 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
17 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
19 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
21 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
22 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
23 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
25 | ANTONIO PLANELLA | 11200 | PPB | 1 |
26 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
28 | IRONI ANTÔNIO SCOPEL | 22122 | PL | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS ROBERTO NARCISO | 12365 | PDT | 1 |
31 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
32 | IDALCI RENATO LAMPERTI | 31222 | PHS | 1 |
33 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | ALEX SANDER ALVES BOSCAINI | 13625 | PT | 1 |
37 | SILVIA GIL DE CASTILHOS | 13130 | PT | 1 |
38 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
39 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
40 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
41 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
42 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
43 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
44 | EDUARDO SPANIER ABREU | 40100 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 290 | |
Comparecimento | 251 | 86.55% |
Abstenção | 39 | 13.45% |