SAO GABRIEL 49 114
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 85 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 53 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 52 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 36 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 118 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 64 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 27 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 10 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 151 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 83 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 68 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 66 |
5 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 17 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 14 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 12 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 11 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 10 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 295 | |
Comparecimento | 257 | 87.12% |
Abstenção | 38 | 12.88% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 96 |
2 | CARLOS DACIO ASSIS BRASIL | 1311 | PT | 12 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 12 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 11 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 8 |
6 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 7 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 6 |
8 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 5 |
9 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 5 |
10 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 5 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 5 |
13 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
14 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 4 |
15 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 4 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 3 |
18 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
20 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
22 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 2 |
23 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
24 | IVAN DA SILVA CASARTELLI | 2200 | PL | 1 |
25 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
26 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
27 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
31 | SAMUEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS | 1458 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
33 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
35 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
37 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
38 | DAMIAO MARTIRENO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | 4056 | PSB | 1 |
39 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
40 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
41 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PTB | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 44 |
2 | MARCO ANTÔNIO CARVALHO SALGADO | 14258 | PTB | 38 |
3 | EDUARDO PETRARCA LEO | 15766 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 14 |
5 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 7 |
6 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 7 |
7 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 6 |
9 | SERGIO DE MEDEIROS ILHA MOREIRA | 11400 | PPB | 5 |
10 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 4 |
11 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 3 |
12 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
13 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 3 |
14 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 2 |
15 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
16 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
17 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 2 |
19 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 2 |
20 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
21 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
23 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 1 |
24 | GILBERTO ARION BATISTA | 14201 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ATAIDE MORAES RODRIGUES | 14190 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
27 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
29 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
30 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PPB | 1 |
31 | IVO FIOROTTI | 13114 | PT | 1 |
32 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
33 | ANTONIO PAULO MENA BERDET | 15177 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
35 | AFRANIO DOS SANTOS DORNELES | 13133 | PT | 1 |
36 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
37 | FLAVIO BASTOS BERNEIRA JUNIOR | 40240 | PSB | 1 |
38 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARAGORRI TEIXEIRA | 25123 | PFL | 1 |
41 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 13 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PPS | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 295 | |
Comparecimento | 257 | 87.12% |
Abstenção | 38 | 12.88% |