SAO LUIS GONZAGA 52 97
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 123 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 37 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 26 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 116 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 109 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 24 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 17 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 124 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 98 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 92 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 88 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 37 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 31 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 21 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 10 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 357 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 81.51% |
Abstenção | 66 | 18.49% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 4567 | PSDB | 84 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 20 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 18 |
4 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 15 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 15 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 14 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 12 |
8 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 11 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
11 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
12 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
13 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
14 | FRANCISCO OSORIO BARCELOS OURIQUE | 1110 | PPB | 3 |
15 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
16 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 3 |
17 | LEO MARCO NUNES MEIRA | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
19 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
21 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 2 |
22 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 1 |
25 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
26 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
32 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
33 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 1305 | PT | 1 |
35 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 1320 | PT | 1 |
36 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
37 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
38 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
39 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
40 | REGIS MORENO NOGUEIRA SANTOS | 1331 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PSB | 2 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFRANIO DOS SANTOS DORNELES | 13133 | PT | 84 |
2 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 30 |
3 | JOSE ALBERTO PINHEIRO VIEIRA | 11789 | PPB | 25 |
4 | MATEUS BARREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 40666 | PSB | 25 |
5 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 16 |
6 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 6 |
7 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 4 |
8 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 4 |
9 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 4 |
11 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
12 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 3 |
13 | LURDES DRESCH | 15999 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
17 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 2 |
18 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 2 |
20 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 2 |
21 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
22 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
23 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 2 |
24 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
25 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 2 |
26 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
27 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
28 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
29 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUM | 22222 | PL | 1 |
30 | IBÁ RAMOS MACHADO LOPES | 45051 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
32 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
33 | JOSE LUIZ ZIBETTI | 23190 | PPS | 1 |
34 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
35 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
36 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
37 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
38 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
39 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
40 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 1 |
41 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
42 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 1 |
43 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 14 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PL | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
10 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 357 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 81.51% |
Abstenção | 66 | 18.49% |