SAO SEPE 82 33
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 103 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 75 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 21 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 9 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 101 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 18 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 14 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 7 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 148 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 63 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 56 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 53 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 20 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 14 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 13 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 12 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 12 |
10 | LUIS GUILHERME TARRAGO GIORDANO | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 246 | 82.00% |
Abstenção | 54 | 18.00% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 39 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 26 |
3 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 10 |
4 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 8 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 7 |
6 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 6 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 5 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
10 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 4 |
11 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 4 |
12 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 4 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
15 | ANA LÉLIA BENINCÁ BELTRAME | 4077 | PSB | 4 |
16 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 4 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
18 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 3 |
19 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 3 |
20 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 3 |
21 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 3 |
22 | EUGÊNIO VICENTE PINTO BERMÚDEZ | 1470 | PTB | 2 |
23 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
26 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
28 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 1 |
30 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
31 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
32 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
34 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
35 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
36 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
37 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
38 | LEO MARCO NUNES MEIRA | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 12 |
2 | PTB | 7 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | PL | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 3 |
7 | PPB | 2 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 91 |
2 | JUCELINO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12369 | PDT | 31 |
3 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 8 |
4 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 8 |
5 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 7 |
6 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 5 |
7 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 4 |
8 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 2 |
9 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 2 |
10 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 2 |
11 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 2 |
12 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
13 | OSVALDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 14219 | PTB | 2 |
14 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
15 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
16 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
17 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | GERHARD MARTENS | 45060 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 14 |
2 | PT | 8 |
3 | PMDB | 5 |
4 | PTB | 5 |
5 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | PPS | 3 |
7 | PL | 2 |
8 | PFL | 2 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 246 | 82.00% |
Abstenção | 54 | 18.00% |