CAPAO DO CIPO 44 152
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 59 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 16 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 39 |
2 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 24 |
3 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 10 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 8 |
5 | LUIZ CARLOS COELHO PRATES | 19 | PTN | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 44 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 24 |
3 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 22 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 20 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 7 |
7 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 5 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 1 |
9 | LUIS GUILHERME TARRAGO GIORDANO | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 115 | |
Comparecimento | 103 | 89.57% |
Abstenção | 12 | 10.43% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 50 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 10 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 7 |
4 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 6 |
5 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
6 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
7 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
8 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
10 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
11 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
14 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 1 |
3 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 35 |
2 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 16 |
3 | VASCO HENRIQUE ASAMBUJA DE CARVALHO | 15610 | PMDB | 12 |
4 | LEANE MARIA TUSI BRAGA | 45111 | PSDB | 5 |
5 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 2 |
6 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 2 |
7 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
8 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
9 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
10 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
11 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
12 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 7 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 115 | |
Comparecimento | 103 | 89.57% |
Abstenção | 12 | 10.43% |