SOLEDADE 54 142
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 129 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 97 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 25 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 23 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 128 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 107 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 22 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 14 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 166 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 97 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 88 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 83 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 24 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 21 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 17 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 12 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 6 |
10 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 4 |
11 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 3 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 83.62% |
Abstenção | 57 | 16.38% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 48 |
2 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 41 |
3 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 31 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 24 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 11 |
7 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 10 |
8 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 10 |
9 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 6 |
10 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 4 |
12 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
15 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 2 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
17 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
19 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
21 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 2 |
22 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
24 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
25 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
26 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 2 |
27 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
28 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
29 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
30 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 1 |
32 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
33 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 1 |
34 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
36 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
37 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 1305 | PT | 1 |
38 | FABIO DE MELLO | 4041 | PSB | 1 |
39 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 2 |
2 | PRONA | 1 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 154 |
2 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 11 |
3 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 8 |
4 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 7 |
5 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 7 |
6 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 6 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 6 |
8 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 5 |
10 | ANTONIO CHIAMULERA | 11777 | PPB | 5 |
11 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 4 |
12 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 3 |
14 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
15 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 3 |
16 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 3 |
17 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 3 |
18 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 3 |
19 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
21 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
22 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 2 |
23 | LUIZ MARCELO DE ASSIS ESPINOSA | 40190 | PSB | 2 |
24 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 2 |
25 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
26 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
27 | DECIO RAMOS DE LIMA | 12615 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
31 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 1 |
32 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
33 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
34 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
35 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
36 | FLAVIO BASTOS BERNEIRA JUNIOR | 40240 | PSB | 1 |
37 | HERMES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA FILHO | 15147 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 1 |
39 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 1 |
40 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
41 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
42 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
43 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
44 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 1 |
45 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
46 | ORLANDO MARCELINO DA SILVA FILHO | 16161 | PSTU | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 3 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 83.62% |
Abstenção | 57 | 16.38% |