SOLEDADE 54 75
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 116 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 92 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 29 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 27 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 126 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 82 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 23 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 23 |
5 | OSCAR JORGE DE SOUZA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 163 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 79 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 69 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 61 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 36 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 17 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 12 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 11 |
9 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 4 |
10 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 3 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
12 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
13 | LUIS GUILHERME TARRAGO GIORDANO | 290 | PCO | 1 |
14 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 356 | |
Comparecimento | 297 | 83.43% |
Abstenção | 59 | 16.57% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 44 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 39 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 29 |
4 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 27 |
5 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 18 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 14 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 12 |
8 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 7 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 6 |
10 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 6 |
11 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
13 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 3 |
14 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
15 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 3 |
16 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
17 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
19 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
21 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
22 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
23 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
24 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
25 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
26 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ERICO ANDRÉ PEGORARO | 4505 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
32 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
33 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
34 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
35 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | CLAUDIOMAR GAUTÉRIO DE FARIAS | 1240 | PDT | 1 |
37 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PPB | 1 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 156 |
2 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 11 |
3 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 10 |
4 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 8 |
5 | ANTONIO CHIAMULERA | 11777 | PPB | 7 |
6 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 5 |
7 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 4 |
8 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 4 |
9 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 4 |
11 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
12 | HERMES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA FILHO | 15147 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 3 |
14 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
16 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | LUIZ MARCELO DE ASSIS ESPINOSA | 40190 | PSB | 3 |
18 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 3 |
19 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 2 |
22 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EMILIANO BEYS | 15125 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
25 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
26 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
28 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
29 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
33 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
34 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
38 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 1 |
39 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
41 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
42 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
43 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PPB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 356 | |
Comparecimento | 297 | 83.43% |
Abstenção | 59 | 16.57% |