SOLEDADE 54 86
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 99 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 82 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 29 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 22 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 114 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 77 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 26 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 12 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 147 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 78 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 74 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 51 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 30 |
6 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 18 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 18 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 17 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 5 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
11 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 1 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 317 | |
Comparecimento | 265 | 83.60% |
Abstenção | 52 | 16.40% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 32 |
2 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 32 |
3 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 30 |
4 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 28 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 18 |
6 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 15 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 8 |
8 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 7 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 7 |
10 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 7 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
12 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
14 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 3 |
15 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
17 | GREICE MARA MARTINS GOMES MARTINS DA SILVA | 1417 | PTB | 2 |
18 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
19 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
20 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
21 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
23 | VALDEMAR LAUDELINO RIBEIRO | 2213 | PL | 1 |
24 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
25 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
28 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
29 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO SIDIRNEI MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
31 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 1 |
32 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
34 | IRENO SCHULZ | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
36 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PPB | 4 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PTN | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 119 |
2 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 6 |
3 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
4 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 5 |
5 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 4 |
6 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 4 |
7 | ANTONIO CHIAMULERA | 11777 | PPB | 4 |
8 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 4 |
10 | LUIZ MARCELO DE ASSIS ESPINOSA | 40190 | PSB | 4 |
11 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 3 |
12 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
13 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 3 |
14 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 3 |
15 | HERMES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA FILHO | 15147 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 2 |
17 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 13680 | PT | 2 |
19 | VITOR ANTONIO PLETSCH | 25369 | PFL | 2 |
20 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
21 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 2 |
23 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 2 |
24 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
25 | ATAIDE MORAES RODRIGUES | 14190 | PTB | 2 |
26 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 2 |
27 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
28 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
29 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
30 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
31 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 1 |
33 | MARIA DORNELLES DA COSTA | 12444 | PDT | 1 |
34 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
35 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 1 |
36 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | MARCOS ROBERTO NARCISO | 12365 | PDT | 1 |
38 | PAULO AFONSO BREGOLIN DE AZEVEDO | 12240 | PDT | 1 |
39 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
41 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
42 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 10 |
2 | PT | 8 |
3 | PTB | 7 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PPB | 3 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PGT | 1 |
10 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 317 | |
Comparecimento | 265 | 83.60% |
Abstenção | 52 | 16.40% |