TAPEJARA 100 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 136 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 122 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 40 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 168 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 106 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 19 |
4 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 10 |
5 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 132 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 103 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 75 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 74 |
5 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 64 |
6 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 43 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 19 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 14 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 11 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 386 | |
Comparecimento | 346 | 89.64% |
Abstenção | 40 | 10.36% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 38 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 37 |
3 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 36 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 34 |
5 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 31 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
8 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 9 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
10 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 5 |
12 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
14 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 4 |
15 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
16 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 4 |
17 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 3 |
18 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 3 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
20 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
21 | LAINIR ALBARELLO | 2212 | PL | 2 |
22 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 2 |
23 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | GILBERTO GOMES | 1436 | PTB | 2 |
25 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
26 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
29 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
30 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
33 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
34 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
35 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
37 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
38 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
40 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 11 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 56 |
2 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 56 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 50 |
4 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 18 |
5 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 7 |
7 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 5 |
9 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 5 |
10 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 5 |
11 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 4 |
12 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 4 |
13 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
14 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 4 |
15 | HELENA BIASOTTO | 31999 | PHS | 3 |
16 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 3 |
17 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 3 |
18 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
19 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 2 |
21 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 2 |
24 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
27 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
28 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 1 |
29 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 1 |
30 | GIANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS | 30333 | PGT | 1 |
31 | JOSE LUIZ ZIBETTI | 23190 | PPS | 1 |
32 | VERCELI DE OLIVEIRA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
34 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
36 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | PEDRO MACIEL BUENO | 45500 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 1 |
39 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
40 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRÜGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 8 |
2 | PDT | 7 |
3 | PT | 7 |
4 | PSDB | 5 |
5 | PTB | 4 |
6 | PPB | 4 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PTN | 1 |
9 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 386 | |
Comparecimento | 346 | 89.64% |
Abstenção | 40 | 10.36% |