TAPEJARA 100 32
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 145 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 122 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 33 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 176 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 102 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 17 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 8 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 111 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 94 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 85 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 82 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 77 |
6 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 53 |
7 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 18 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 16 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 14 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 378 | |
Comparecimento | 342 | 90.48% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.52% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 49 |
2 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 48 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 45 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 23 |
5 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 21 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 16 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 6 |
10 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 6 |
11 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 5 |
12 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 5 |
13 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 4 |
14 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
15 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 4 |
16 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
17 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
18 | GILBERTO GOMES | 1436 | PTB | 3 |
19 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
22 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
23 | JAIRES DA SILVA MACIEL | 2001 | PSC | 1 |
24 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
25 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
27 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
29 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
32 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
33 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
35 | PAULO SIDIRNEI MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
36 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
37 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PPB | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSB | 2 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 70 |
2 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 59 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 44 |
4 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 19 |
5 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 17 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 12 |
7 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 10 |
8 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 3 |
11 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 3 |
12 | VERCELI DE OLIVEIRA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 3 |
14 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 3 |
15 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 3 |
16 | HELENA BIASOTTO | 31999 | PHS | 2 |
17 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
19 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
20 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 2 |
21 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
22 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 2 |
23 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 2 |
24 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
25 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13699 | PT | 1 |
26 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JOSE LUIZ ZIBETTI | 23190 | PPS | 1 |
28 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 1 |
29 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | IRAN VIEIRA MACIEL | 14644 | PTB | 1 |
31 | MARCOS PALOMBINI | 15789 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO RITTER | 13007 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PPB | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
10 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 378 | |
Comparecimento | 342 | 90.48% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.52% |