TAPEJARA 100 57
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 148 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 121 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 20 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 15 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 176 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 79 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 38 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 12 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 111 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 101 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 84 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 75 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 68 |
6 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 66 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 26 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 14 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 6 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 337 | 88.68% |
Abstenção | 43 | 11.32% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 46 |
2 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 41 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 33 |
4 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 25 |
5 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 20 |
6 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 14 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 12 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 10 |
10 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 7 |
11 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 6 |
12 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 6 |
13 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 5 |
14 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
17 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 3 |
18 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
19 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
20 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 2 |
21 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 2 |
22 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 2 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | GILBERTO GOMES | 1436 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
28 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
29 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
30 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
31 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOCELEI LUIZ CONSALTER FLÔRES | 2330 | PPS | 1 |
33 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
36 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
38 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 57 |
2 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 54 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 48 |
4 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 13 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 12 |
6 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 10 |
7 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 8 |
8 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 6 |
10 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 5 |
11 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 4 |
12 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 4 |
13 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 4 |
14 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 3 |
15 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 3 |
16 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 3 |
17 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 3 |
18 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 2 |
20 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
21 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 2 |
22 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
23 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
24 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 1 |
25 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
26 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
27 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
28 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
29 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
30 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
31 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 1 |
32 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
33 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
35 | NELSON PACHECO FICK | 23233 | PPS | 1 |
36 | HELENA BIASOTTO | 31999 | PHS | 1 |
37 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 14 |
2 | PDT | 13 |
3 | PT | 7 |
4 | PPB | 4 |
5 | PTB | 4 |
6 | PSTU | 2 |
7 | PSB | 2 |
8 | PCB | 1 |
9 | PHS | 1 |
10 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 337 | 88.68% |
Abstenção | 43 | 11.32% |