TAPEJARA 100 68
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 135 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 135 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 31 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 16 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 176 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 99 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 35 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 7 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 115 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 106 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 92 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 79 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 71 |
6 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 66 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 21 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 14 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 9 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 384 | |
Comparecimento | 349 | 90.89% |
Abstenção | 35 | 9.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 56 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 40 |
3 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 37 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 36 |
5 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 30 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 14 |
7 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 10 |
9 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 8 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
11 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 5 |
12 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
13 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 3 |
15 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
17 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
19 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
20 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
21 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
22 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
23 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
24 | OSWALDO UCHOA REZENDE | 5600 | PRONA | 1 |
25 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
26 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
28 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
29 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
31 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
33 | FRANCISCO OSORIO BARCELOS OURIQUE | 1110 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PPB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 66 |
2 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 63 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 51 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 20 |
5 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 11 |
7 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 8 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 6 |
10 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 3 |
11 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
12 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 3 |
13 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 3 |
14 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 2 |
16 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 2 |
17 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
18 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 2 |
19 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
21 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
23 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
24 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
25 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
26 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
27 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
28 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
29 | VERCELI DE OLIVEIRA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
31 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
32 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
33 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | HELENA BIASOTTO | 31999 | PHS | 1 |
35 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
36 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
37 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 1 |
39 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
40 | SERGIO HAMPE DA POIAN | 43013 | PV | 1 |
41 | ROBERTO MAGNOS FERRON | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 13 |
2 | PMDB | 6 |
3 | PDT | 5 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 384 | |
Comparecimento | 349 | 90.89% |
Abstenção | 35 | 9.11% |