TAPERA 109 16
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 90 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 70 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 13 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 97 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 45 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 27 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 11 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 73 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 60 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 41 |
4 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 41 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 35 |
6 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 30 |
7 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 23 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 5 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 216 | |
Comparecimento | 197 | 91.20% |
Abstenção | 19 | 8.80% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 38 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 22 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 17 |
5 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 4 |
10 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 4 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
12 | PAULO SIDIRNEI MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 5656 | PRONA | 3 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
15 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
16 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
18 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
19 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
20 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
21 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
22 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
23 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
25 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 66 |
2 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 46 |
3 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 13 |
5 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 6 |
6 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
8 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | LUIZ MARCELO DE ASSIS ESPINOSA | 40190 | PSB | 2 |
10 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
11 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | LUÍS EDUARDO COLOMBO DOS SANTOS | 13999 | PT | 1 |
13 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
14 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 1 |
15 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 1 |
16 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 216 | |
Comparecimento | 197 | 91.20% |
Abstenção | 19 | 8.80% |