TAPERA 109 19
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 55 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 52 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 11 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 54 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 47 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 17 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 4 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 50 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 44 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 39 |
4 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 32 |
5 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 32 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 23 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 20 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 150 | |
Comparecimento | 136 | 90.67% |
Abstenção | 14 | 9.33% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 33 |
2 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 18 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 13 |
4 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 10 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
6 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 5 |
7 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
10 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
13 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
14 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
16 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 1 |
17 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
18 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
19 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
22 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
23 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
24 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
26 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 59 |
2 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 19 |
3 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 11 |
4 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 6 |
5 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 6 |
6 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 4 |
7 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 4 |
8 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
10 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
11 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 1 |
12 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
13 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
14 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
15 | SILVIO ISOPO PORTO | 13200 | PT | 1 |
16 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
17 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
18 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
19 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PPB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 150 | |
Comparecimento | 136 | 90.67% |
Abstenção | 14 | 9.33% |