TAQUARA 55 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 54 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 23 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 14 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 31 |
2 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 30 |
3 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 16 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 55 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 32 |
3 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 26 |
4 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 20 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 19 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 17 |
7 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 13 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 110 | |
Comparecimento | 100 | 90.91% |
Abstenção | 10 | 9.09% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 30 |
2 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 12 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 11 |
4 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 9 |
5 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 7 |
6 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 7 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 3 |
9 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 3 |
10 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
11 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
12 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
13 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
14 | MARIA NAZARÉ MELO | 1365 | PT | 1 |
15 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 1 |
2 | PPS | 1 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 50 |
2 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 18 |
3 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 9 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 5 |
5 | IDALCI RENATO LAMPERTI | 31222 | PHS | 2 |
6 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 2 |
7 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
9 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 4 |
2 | PPB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 110 | |
Comparecimento | 100 | 90.91% |
Abstenção | 10 | 9.09% |