TAQUARI 56 76
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 51 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 43 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 29 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 59 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 45 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 18 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 11 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 77 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 49 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 42 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 37 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 15 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 13 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
8 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 9 |
9 | JOĂO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 8 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 4 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
12 | LUIS GUILHERME TARRAGO GIORDANO | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 176 | |
Comparecimento | 155 | 88.07% |
Abstenção | 21 | 11.93% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 49 |
2 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 12 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 12 |
4 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
5 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 5 |
6 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
8 | TARCISIO JOĂO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
9 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
13 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
14 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 2 |
16 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 2 |
17 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
21 | PATRICIO EDUARDO CERES DE CASTILHOS | 2626 | PAN | 1 |
22 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
23 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
24 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
28 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
31 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
32 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 1474 | PTB | 1 |
34 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
35 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PPB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 23 |
2 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 14 |
3 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 12 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 11 |
5 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 7 |
6 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 6 |
7 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 6 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 5 |
9 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 4 |
10 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 4 |
11 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 4 |
12 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 3 |
13 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 3 |
14 | NERI MAKEWITZ | 40111 | PSB | 3 |
15 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 3 |
16 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 2 |
17 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
18 | RONALDO FEIJÓ RIBAS | 12580 | PDT | 2 |
19 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
23 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
24 | GLYCERIA ROZALINA DE SÁ | 26777 | PAN | 1 |
25 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 1 |
26 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
27 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
28 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
29 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MÁRCIO EDMUNDO KAUER | 45888 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 6 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 176 | |
Comparecimento | 155 | 88.07% |
Abstenção | 21 | 11.93% |