FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 17 4
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 89 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 89 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 15 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 83 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 82 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 21 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 15 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 90 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 60 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 57 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 53 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 36 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 29 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 21 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 8 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 4 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 239 | |
Comparecimento | 216 | 90.38% |
Abstenção | 23 | 9.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 70 |
2 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 48 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 27 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 8 |
5 | VICENTE MACHADO | 4006 | PSB | 7 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 5 |
8 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 4 |
9 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 2 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
11 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
12 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
14 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
15 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
16 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
18 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
20 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
22 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PT | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 60 |
2 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 60 |
3 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 15 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 11 |
5 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 7 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 7 |
8 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 4 |
9 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 4 |
10 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 2 |
11 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
12 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
13 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 1 |
14 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
15 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 1 |
16 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
18 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 239 | |
Comparecimento | 216 | 90.38% |
Abstenção | 23 | 9.62% |