Tribunal Regional Eleitoral
Eleições 2006
Rio Grande do Sul
DIVULGAÇÃO DOS RESULTADOS
1º Turno
Candidato:
JAMES RICACHENEVSKY
Cargo:
Deputado Estadual
Partido:
PMDB
Município
Votação
AJURICABA
199
ALECRIM
3
ALEGRETE
1
ALTO ALEGRE
3
ALVORADA
5
ARARICÁ
1
ARROIO DO TIGRE
15
ARROIO DOS RATOS
1
AUGUSTO PESTANA
438
BAGÉ
1
BARÃO
1
BARROS CASSAL
1
BENTO GONÇALVES
3
BOA VISTA DO BURICÁ
1
BOA VISTA DO CADEADO
90
BOA VISTA DO INCRA
154
BOSSOROCA
3
BOZANO
31
BROCHIER
1
BUTIÁ
1
CAÇAPAVA DO SUL
4
CACEQUI
1
CACHOEIRA DO SUL
4
CACHOEIRINHA
3
CAMAQUÃ
3
CAMPO BOM
9
CAMPO NOVO
1
CAMPOS BORGES
22
CANDELÁRIA
2
CÂNDIDO GODÓI
1
CANELA
1
CANGUÇÚ
2
CANOAS
48
CANUDOS DO VALE
3
CAPÃO DA CANOA
4
CARAZINHO
5
CATUÍPE
144
CAXIAS DO SUL
26
CERRITO
1
CERRO LARGO
1
CHIAPETTA
2
COLORADO
2
CONDOR
30
CORONEL BARROS
87
CRISSIUMAL
3
CRUZ ALTA
5213
DOIS IRMÃOS
6
ENCANTADO
1
ENTRE IJUÍS
1
ERECHIM
46
ERVAL SECO
3
ESPERANÇA DO SUL
2
ESPUMOSO
72
ESTEIO
10
ESTRELA VELHA
24
EUGÊNIO DE CASTRO
8
FARROUPILHA
4
FAXINAL DO SOTURNO
1
FORTALEZA DOS VALOS
140
FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
3
GENERAL CÂMARA
3
GIRUÁ
2
GRAMADO
2
GRAVATAÍ
10
GUAÍBA
5
GUARANI DAS MISSÕES
2
HARMONIA
1
HORIZONTINA
4
IBIRUBÁ
138
IGREJINHA
2
IJUÍ
640
IMBÉ
1
INDEPENDÊNCIA
1
ITAQUI
2
IVORÁ
4
JACUIZINHO
6
JARI
4
JÓIA
32
JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS
467
LAJEADO
2
LIBERATO SALZANO
1
MAQUINÉ
1
MARIANO MORO
1
MONTENEGRO
3
MORMAÇO
1
NÃO-ME-TOQUE
117
NICOLAU VERGUEIRO
2
NONOAI
1
NOVA HARTZ
6
NOVA PALMA
1
NOVA PETRÓPOLIS
5
NOVA PRATA
4
NOVA RAMADA
54
NOVO HAMBURGO
38
OSÓRIO
3
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES
58
PANAMBI
823
PAROBÉ
1
PASSO FUNDO
18
PAULO BENTO
1
PEJUÇARA
97
PELOTAS
23
PINHAL GRANDE
23
PINHEIRO MACHADO
3
PORTÃO
4
PORTO ALEGRE
220
QUEVEDOS
1
QUINZE DE NOVEMBRO
45
REDENTORA
1
RESTINGA SÊCA
2
RIO GRANDE
6
SALDANHA MARINHO
9
SALTO DO JACUÍ
197
SANTA BÁRBARA DO SUL
133
SANTA MARIA
62
SANTA ROSA
4
SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR
1
SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO
2
SANTIAGO
4
SANTO ÂNGELO
20
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PATRULHA
1
SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES
2
SANTO AUGUSTO
2
SANTO CRISTO
11
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
2
SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA
1
SÃO LEOPOLDO
20
SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA
2
SÃO NICOLAU
3
SÃO PEDRO DO SUL
4
SÃO SEPÉ
3
SÃO VICENTE DO SUL
2
SAPIRANGA
2
SAPUCAIA DO SUL
6
SEBERI
1
SELBACH
21
SENADOR SALGADO FILHO
1
SERAFINA CORRÊA
4
SILVEIRA MARTINS
1
SOBRADINHO
1
SOLEDADE
29
TAPEJARA
1
TAPERA
30
TAPES
1
TENENTE PORTELA
1
TERRA DE AREIA
4
TEUTÔNIA
2
TORRES
3
TRAMANDAÍ
3
TRÊS COROAS
1
TRÊS DE MAIO
1
TRIUNFO
1
TUPANCIRETÃ
80
URUGUAIANA
3
VIAMÃO
10
VICTOR GRAEFF
92