ÁUREA 3 18
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 148 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 50 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 39 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 38 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 58 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 43 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 39 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 23 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 2 |
Brancos | 43 | |||
Nulos | 34 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 270 | |
Comparecimento | 242 | 89.63% |
Abstenção | 28 | 10.37% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 42 |
2 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 28 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 24 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 15 |
5 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 7 |
6 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 7 |
7 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 5 |
9 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | ADACIR GERALDO CARLOTTO | 4527 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
13 | WOLMAR CASTILHOS SEBASTIÃO | 1233 | PDT | 2 |
14 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
16 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
17 | JOSÉ CARLOS GULARTE FERREIRA | 6513 | PC do B | 1 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 1 |
20 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
21 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
22 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
23 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 42 | |||
Nulos | 19 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PTB | 4 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 31 |
2 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 27 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 23 |
4 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 22 |
5 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 13 |
6 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 9 |
7 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 7 |
8 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 7 |
9 | NELSON ROSITO ARGENTA | 11611 | PP | 6 |
10 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
14 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
15 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
16 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JUAREZ FRAGA CORRÊA DA COSTA JUNIOR | 15999 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | OLNEI FRANCISCO DE PAULA GOMES | 40789 | PSB | 1 |
22 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 38 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PSC | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 270 | |
Comparecimento | 242 | 89.63% |
Abstenção | 28 | 10.37% |