PROGRESSO 29 26
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 167 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 23 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 14 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 135 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 60 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 33 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 22 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 10 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 101 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 42 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 30 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 27 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 14 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 39 | |||
Brancos | 30 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 320 | |
Comparecimento | 285 | 89.06% |
Abstenção | 35 | 10.94% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 53 |
2 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 52 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 22 |
5 | DANIEL PAULO FONTANA | 1386 | PT | 16 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 15 |
7 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 8 |
8 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 8 |
9 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 5 |
10 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 3 |
11 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | LENORA HORN SCHNEIDER | 1455 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 2 |
15 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
20 | VERA LUCIA MAROSTICA CALLEGARO | 4557 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
23 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
24 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | FRANCISCO CARLOS BRAGANÇA DE SOUZA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
29 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
32 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PHS | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PT do B | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 79 |
2 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 39 |
3 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 15 |
5 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 13 |
6 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 11 |
7 | ALCIR PAULO BRUSTOLIN | 45699 | PSDB | 4 |
8 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 4 |
9 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 14333 | PTB | 3 |
10 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 15300 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 3 |
12 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 40680 | PSB | 2 |
13 | HUGO LUIS VANZIN | 15001 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
15 | LUIS HUMBERTO KOLLING | 23600 | PPS | 2 |
16 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
19 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
20 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 45845 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | MARIA EUNICE DA ROCHA WERLE | 45017 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | FRANCISCO CARLOS SMIDT | 15250 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CASSIANO NOIMANN LEAL | 15151 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
25 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
26 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
27 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
29 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
30 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
31 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PHS | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 320 | |
Comparecimento | 285 | 89.06% |
Abstenção | 35 | 10.94% |