DOIS LAJEADOS 22 40
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 199 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 53 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 15 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 14 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 97 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 92 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 48 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 41 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 7 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 116 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 53 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 52 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 22 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
Brancos | 42 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 310 | 91.45% |
Abstenção | 29 | 8.55% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 105 |
2 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 51 |
3 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 27 |
4 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 15 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 9 |
7 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 6 |
8 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 6 |
9 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
16 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
17 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 1115 | PP | 1 |
18 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 1 |
19 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
22 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
25 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
26 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMN | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 93 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 58 |
3 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 23 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 17 |
5 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 7 |
6 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 6 |
7 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 6 |
8 | JONAS CALVI | 14444 | PTB | 4 |
9 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 4 |
10 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | ALCIR PAULO BRUSTOLIN | 45699 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
16 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 2 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
19 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 2 |
20 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
21 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
22 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
26 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 1 |
27 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | MARIA EUNICE DA ROCHA WERLE | 45017 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JADER BRANCO CAVALHEIRO | 23212 | PPS | 1 |
30 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 36123 | PTC | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | CLAUDIO CAVA CORRÊA | 15550 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | MOACIR ROSA DE FREITAS | 15155 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ROMER DOS SANTOS GUEX | 12699 | PDT | 1 |
36 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
37 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PFL | 2 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 310 | 91.45% |
Abstenção | 29 | 8.55% |