TRINDADE DO SUL 99 55
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 117 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 108 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 29 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 106 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 56 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 48 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 38 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 12 |
6 | PEDRO LUIS PEREIRA COUTO | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 92 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 71 |
3 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 34 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 27 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 4 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | OSCAR JORGE DE SOUZA | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 32 | |||
Brancos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 342 | |
Comparecimento | 284 | 83.04% |
Abstenção | 58 | 16.96% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 63 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 45 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 24 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 18 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 17 |
6 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 8 |
9 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 8 |
10 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 5 |
11 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 4 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
15 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LENORA HORN SCHNEIDER | 1455 | PTB | 1 |
18 | REJANE WEBSTER DE CARVALHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
20 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
23 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
24 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PDT | 9 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PSL | 2 |
6 | PMN | 2 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | PHS | 1 |
11 | PTC | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 53 |
2 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 37 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 19 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 16 |
5 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 16 |
6 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 15 |
7 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 13 |
8 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 3 |
15 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
16 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
19 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 2 |
20 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 2 |
22 | VALDEMIR LIMA FERNANDES | 43999 | PV | 1 |
23 | NILO CARNEIRO DA FONTOURA | 43555 | PV | 1 |
24 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
26 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 1 |
29 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 1 |
31 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
32 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 15 |
2 | PDT | 9 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSL | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
8 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 342 | |
Comparecimento | 284 | 83.04% |
Abstenção | 58 | 16.96% |