ALPESTRE 144 34
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 92 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 85 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 68 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 46 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 38 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 23 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 15 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 58 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 57 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 30 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 13 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 5 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 33 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 248 | |
Comparecimento | 213 | 85.89% |
Abstenção | 35 | 14.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 41 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 34 |
3 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 17 |
4 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 17 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 11 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
10 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 3 |
11 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
14 | MARCELO LUIZ SCHREINERT | 1199 | PP | 2 |
15 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 2 |
16 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
17 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | LUIZA GUERRA ESTIVALETE | 4547 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
28 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
30 | IDEMAR BARZ | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 54 |
2 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 31 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 14 |
4 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 9 |
5 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 8 |
6 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 5 |
8 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
12 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
13 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
14 | JALMIR FERREIRA | 40588 | PSB | 2 |
15 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 2 |
17 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 2 |
18 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
21 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
22 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
24 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
26 | NELSON ROSITO ARGENTA | 11611 | PP | 1 |
27 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
28 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI | 12681 | PDT | 1 |
30 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 9 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 248 | |
Comparecimento | 213 | 85.89% |
Abstenção | 35 | 14.11% |