ARROIO GRANDE 92 17
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 112 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 68 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 18 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 13 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 67 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 45 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 40 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 26 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 22 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 3 |
7 | PEDRO LUIS PEREIRA COUTO | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 56 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 43 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 38 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 28 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 18 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 271 | |
Comparecimento | 232 | 85.61% |
Abstenção | 39 | 14.39% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 39 |
2 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 19 |
3 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 17 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 14 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 12 |
6 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 9 |
7 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 8 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
9 | IDEMAR BARZ | 1478 | PTB | 5 |
10 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
11 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 5 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
16 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
17 | PEDRO GODINHO DA SILVA | 1599 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
19 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
22 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
23 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
25 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 2 |
26 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
28 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | VALDEMIR DE ANDRADE JOBIM | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
33 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
34 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
35 | ADRIANA TORRES LARA | 1431 | PTB | 1 |
36 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
37 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 26 |
2 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 23 |
3 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 13300 | PT | 12 |
4 | JOSE VALDIR DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES | 40445 | PSB | 11 |
5 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 11 |
6 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 10 |
7 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 8 |
9 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 5 |
10 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 5 |
12 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 4 |
13 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
15 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOUSA | 45555 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
17 | CLAUDIO CAVA CORRÊA | 15550 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
19 | ADRIANE GARCIA RODRIGUES | 12180 | PDT | 2 |
20 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
21 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
22 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 2 |
24 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 1 |
29 | GUSTAVO KRATZ GAZALLE | 23223 | PPS | 1 |
30 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 23627 | PPS | 1 |
31 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ PEDRO CABREIRA | 45193 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 25555 | PFL | 1 |
35 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ SIZENANDO DOS SANTOS LOPES | 11456 | PP | 1 |
37 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
38 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
39 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
40 | JOSE VELLINHO PINTO | 12200 | PDT | 1 |
41 | LUCIARIA KUHN HOLZ | 40440 | PSB | 1 |
42 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
43 | RICARDO HEINZ | 12223 | PDT | 1 |
44 | CARLOS HENRIQUE AZAMBUJA DE AGUIAR | 25800 | PFL | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 8 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PP | 5 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PTC | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
9 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 271 | |
Comparecimento | 232 | 85.61% |
Abstenção | 39 | 14.39% |