PINHAL 32 44
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 139 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 90 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 28 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 77 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 60 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 56 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 44 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 25 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 77 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 62 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 51 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 30 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 22 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 23 | |||
Brancos | 17 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 349 | |
Comparecimento | 283 | 81.09% |
Abstenção | 66 | 18.91% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 94 |
2 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 46 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 33 |
4 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 18 |
5 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 17 |
6 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 10 |
7 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 6 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
9 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 4 |
10 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
11 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
12 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
13 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
16 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
18 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
20 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 1115 | PP | 1 |
21 | MARCUS ANTONIO D'ARRIGO | 1151 | PP | 1 |
22 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
24 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
25 | JOÃO CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO | 4313 | PV | 1 |
26 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PL | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 95 |
2 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 20 |
3 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 19 |
4 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 17 |
5 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 15 |
6 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 14 |
7 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 12 |
8 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 12 |
9 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 8 |
10 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 7 |
11 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 5 |
12 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 3 |
14 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUMM | 22222 | PL | 2 |
16 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 2 |
18 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PP | 5 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 349 | |
Comparecimento | 283 | 81.09% |
Abstenção | 66 | 18.91% |