BENTO GONÇALVES 8 234
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 29 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 5 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 61 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 24 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 23 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 37 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 32 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 18 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 16 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 136 | |
Comparecimento | 128 | 94.12% |
Abstenção | 8 | 5.88% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 30 |
2 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 10 |
3 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 8 |
4 | EUGÊNIO RIZZARDO | 2388 | PPS | 7 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
6 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 5 |
7 | LUIZ FABRIS | 4055 | PSB | 4 |
8 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
12 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
15 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 2 |
16 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 2 |
17 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
19 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
21 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
24 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
28 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
29 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
31 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
32 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | SILVIO NUNES MACHADO | 1303 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 1 |
2 | PT | 1 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GAVA | 23190 | PPS | 20 |
2 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 20 |
3 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 7 |
4 | FRANCISCO RIZZARDO | 12444 | PDT | 7 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
6 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 3 |
7 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
8 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 3 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
10 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 2 |
11 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 2 |
12 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 2 |
14 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
15 | JOSE DELMAR SILVEIRA DE ARAUJO | 43000 | PV | 2 |
16 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
18 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
20 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
21 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
23 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
24 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
25 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
27 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
28 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
31 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
32 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
33 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
34 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
35 | CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES LEITE | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
36 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 1 |
37 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMN | 1 |
4 | PCB | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 136 | |
Comparecimento | 128 | 94.12% |
Abstenção | 8 | 5.88% |