BENTO GONÇALVES 8 54
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 132 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 53 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 8 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
Nulos | 15 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 80 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 57 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 33 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 18 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 5 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 97 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 37 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 23 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 5 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 5 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 24 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 241 | |
Comparecimento | 219 | 90.87% |
Abstenção | 22 | 9.13% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 39 |
2 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 38 |
3 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 27 |
4 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 10 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
6 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 5 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 4 |
11 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 4 |
12 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 4 |
13 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
15 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 3 |
16 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
19 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | EUGÊNIO RIZZARDO | 2388 | PPS | 1 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
23 | RODRIGO CHIES | 1530 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
27 | WOLMAR CASTILHOS SEBASTIÃO | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
30 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
31 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PCB | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 65 |
2 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 26 |
3 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 14333 | PTB | 21 |
4 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 7 |
6 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 6 |
7 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 5 |
8 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 3 |
11 | FRANCISCO RIZZARDO | 12444 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GAVA | 23190 | PPS | 2 |
14 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 2 |
15 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
17 | VALDIR MACHADO SILVEIRA | 14114 | PTB | 1 |
18 | IRINEU LUIZ VOLKWEIS | 11555 | PP | 1 |
19 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ LUIZ KRANZ | 14644 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
23 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 8 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 241 | |
Comparecimento | 219 | 90.87% |
Abstenção | 22 | 9.13% |