BRAGA 125 2
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 143 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 124 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 24 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 85 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 73 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 64 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 44 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 26 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 84 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 73 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 66 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 28 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 39 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 356 | |
Comparecimento | 317 | 89.04% |
Abstenção | 39 | 10.96% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 49 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 43 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 41 |
4 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 30 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 24 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 24 |
7 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 18 |
8 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 7 |
9 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 6 |
10 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 3 |
11 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 2 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
13 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
14 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
15 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
21 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 1 |
22 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
27 | VALDIR GODOIS DA COSTA | 4070 | PSB | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PL | 2 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 46 |
2 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 35 |
3 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 26 |
4 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 24 |
5 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 19 |
6 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 13 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 12 |
9 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 11 |
10 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 10 |
11 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 6 |
12 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | ALFEU FERNANDO BOSCARDIN DE OLIVEIRA | 45677 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
17 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 2 |
18 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 2 |
19 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 2 |
20 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 2 |
21 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 2 |
23 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
24 | RICARDO HEINZ | 12223 | PDT | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | CARLOS ADÃO DA ROSA SILVA | 45545 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
30 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
34 | MAURICIO BORGES | 50617 | PSOL | 1 |
35 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
36 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 14 |
2 | PDT | 7 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PTB | 3 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 356 | |
Comparecimento | 317 | 89.04% |
Abstenção | 39 | 10.96% |