CAIÇARA 94 20
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 155 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 77 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 16 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 86 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 76 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 62 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 17 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 107 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 47 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 39 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 21 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 8 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 328 | |
Comparecimento | 268 | 81.71% |
Abstenção | 60 | 18.29% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 98 |
2 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 35 |
3 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 14 |
4 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 12 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 11 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 7 |
8 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 7 |
9 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 4 |
12 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
14 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 4 |
15 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
20 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | VALDEMIR DE ANDRADE JOBIM | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
24 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
25 | MARIA IDALINA SOARES ARAUJO | 4388 | PV | 1 |
26 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
27 | ANTONIO CESAR DE SOUZA MENDES | 4006 | PSB | 1 |
28 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
29 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PAN | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 72 |
2 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 43 |
3 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 12 |
6 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 8 |
8 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 5 |
10 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 3 |
12 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 3 |
14 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 2 |
17 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
18 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 2 |
20 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
21 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
25 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
26 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
31 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
33 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 328 | |
Comparecimento | 268 | 81.71% |
Abstenção | 60 | 18.29% |