CAMAQUÃ 12 57
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 144 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 79 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
Nulos | 20 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 92 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 67 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 51 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 20 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 8 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 6 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 108 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 43 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 39 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 16 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 12 |
Nulos | 24 | |||
Brancos | 23 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 265 | 88.33% |
Abstenção | 35 | 11.67% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 115 |
2 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 13 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 13 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 12 |
5 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 9 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 7 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 6 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
10 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 5 |
11 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 4 |
12 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 4 |
13 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
14 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
15 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
16 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
17 | IMIDIO JOSÉ GOBBI | 1131 | PP | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
19 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
20 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 1 |
21 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
22 | JOANA MARGARETE LENCINA MARTINS | 4518 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 1 |
24 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 6 |
2 | PPS | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PT | 2 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 45188 | PSDB | 38 |
2 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 35 |
3 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 21 |
4 | ATACILHO JOSÉ FORTUNATO | 11110 | PP | 11 |
5 | CLAUDIO CAVA CORRÊA | 15550 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 8 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 7 |
9 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 6 |
10 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 12321 | PDT | 6 |
11 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 5 |
14 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 4 |
15 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 4 |
16 | EDUARDO PECKER SIMCHEN | 25222 | PFL | 3 |
17 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 3 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
19 | JOSÉ LUIZ KRANZ | 14644 | PTB | 3 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
21 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 3 |
22 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
23 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
24 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
25 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
26 | JOSE MOURA DE SAMPAIO | 26036 | PAN | 1 |
27 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
29 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
30 | PEDRO OZÓRIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
32 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 1 |
33 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
34 | PAULO SÉRGIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA | 15432 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
36 | PAULO SERGIO ALMINHANA | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
37 | ALCEU OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 1 |
38 | LUIS CARLOS DA ROSA EVANGELISTA | 43310 | PV | 1 |
39 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 25555 | PFL | 1 |
40 | LUCIANO RAMOS | 25225 | PFL | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 8 |
2 | PSDB | 7 |
3 | PT | 7 |
4 | PPS | 3 |
5 | PP | 3 |
6 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 265 | 88.33% |
Abstenção | 35 | 11.67% |