CAMPO BOM 105 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 136 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 15 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 93 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 57 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 39 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 13 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 64 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 51 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 38 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 23 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 25 | |||
Brancos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 258 | |
Comparecimento | 220 | 85.27% |
Abstenção | 38 | 14.73% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 43 |
2 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 31 |
3 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 21 |
4 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 15 |
6 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 13 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
8 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
9 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 5 |
10 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 4 |
11 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
13 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
15 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
16 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
17 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
19 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
22 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
23 | PAULO ELISEO BAPTISTA DA SILVA | 4564 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | GENEZIO MESQUITA VALIM PEREIRA | 4377 | PV | 1 |
29 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PTC | 1 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 53 |
2 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 34 |
3 | JOSÉ ALFREDO ORTH | 23000 | PPS | 16 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 6 |
5 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 4 |
6 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
7 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 3 |
8 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 3 |
9 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 2 |
10 | CLAUDIO PACHECO RAUTER | 43222 | PV | 2 |
11 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
12 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 2 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
14 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
16 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
18 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
19 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
21 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | DAURI ALT | 11333 | PP | 1 |
28 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 1 |
29 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 1 |
30 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
31 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
32 | ANTONIO GELCI DA SILVA | 36789 | PTC | 1 |
33 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 36123 | PTC | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
38 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
39 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
40 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
41 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 1 |
42 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
43 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40840 | PSB | 1 |
44 | TENIS PEREIRA DA ROSA | 40678 | PSB | 1 |
45 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
46 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 1 |
47 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
48 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
49 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 8 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PV | 2 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 258 | |
Comparecimento | 220 | 85.27% |
Abstenção | 38 | 14.73% |