CAMPO BOM 105 92
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 166 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 49 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 131 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 55 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 32 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 5 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 70 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 60 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 45 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 22 |
5 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 5 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 2 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
8 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 19 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 267 | |
Comparecimento | 239 | 89.51% |
Abstenção | 28 | 10.49% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 43 |
2 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 33 |
3 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 29 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 18 |
5 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 18 |
6 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 11 |
7 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 4 |
8 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 3 |
9 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 3 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
11 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
17 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
18 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
19 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
24 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 1 |
28 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 1 |
29 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
30 | RODRIGO CHIES | 1530 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PV | 2 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 58 |
2 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | JOSÉ ALFREDO ORTH | 23000 | PPS | 17 |
4 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 5 |
5 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 5 |
6 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 5 |
7 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 4 |
9 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 4 |
10 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 3 |
11 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
13 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 3 |
14 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
15 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 2 |
16 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 2 |
17 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | CLAUDIO PACHECO RAUTER | 43222 | PV | 2 |
19 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | QUILVIO TALVANI PAIVA PEREIRA | 11033 | PP | 1 |
23 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
24 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | ANDRÉ AGNE DOMINGUES | 45147 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ARGEU DA SILVA BRUM | 45055 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | VALDOMIRO SIPP | 45044 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
30 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 36123 | PTC | 1 |
31 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
32 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
33 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
36 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
37 | JOSE VELLINHO PINTO | 12200 | PDT | 1 |
38 | NEUZA CELINA CANABARRO ELIZEIRE | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
39 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
40 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
41 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
42 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 1 |
43 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 13300 | PT | 1 |
44 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
45 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
46 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
47 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PV | 5 |
3 | PSB | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 267 | |
Comparecimento | 239 | 89.51% |
Abstenção | 28 | 10.49% |